THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Chicago Hope Academy Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Feb 20 7:00 PM
AT Collins Academy High School
Collins Academy High School logo 1 Collins Academy
Chicago, IL
Feb 20 7:30 PM
AT Christ the King
Christ the King logo 2 Christ The King
Chicago, IL
Feb 22 TBA
AT DeLaSalle
DeLaSalle logo 3 DeLaSalle
Chicago, IL
Feb 22 TBA
AT DeLaSalle
DeLaSalle logo 4 DeLaSalle
Chicago, IL
Feb 28 TBA
AT Olivet Nazarene University
Olivet Nazarene University logo 5 Olivet Nazarene University
Bourbonnais, IL
Feb 28 TBA
AT Olivet Nazarene University
Olivet Nazarene University logo 6 Olivet Nazarene University
Bourbonnais, IL
Mar 13 TBA
AT University High
University High logo 7 University High
Normal, IL
Mar 13 TBA
AT University High
University High logo 8 University High
Normal, IL
Mar 16 4:30 PM
VS Von Steuben
Von Steuben logo 9 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Mar 17 5:00 PM
AT Plainfield Central
Plainfield Central logo 10 Plainfield Park
Plainfield, IL
Mar 17 5:30 PM
VS Muchin College Prep
Muchin  College Prep  logo 11 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Mar 18 4:30 PM
VS Westinghouse
Westinghouse logo 12 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Mar 18 5:30 PM
AT British International School Chicago
British International School Chicago logo 13 British International School Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mar 19 TBA
AT Ridgewood
Ridgewood logo 14 Ridgewood
Norridge, IL
Mar 19 4:30 PM
VS Depaul Prep
Depaul Prep logo 15 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Mar 20 5:00 PM
AT Westminster Christian
Westminster Christian logo 16 Westminster Field
Elgin, IL
Mar 21 TBA
VS Bulls College Prep
Bulls College Prep logo 17 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Mar 23 TBA
AT Christ the King
Christ the King logo 18 Christ the King
Chicago, IL
Mar 23 4:30 PM
AT Horizon Southwest Academy
Horizon Southwest Academy  logo 19 Horizon Field
Chicago, IL
Mar 24 5:00 PM
AT Regina Dominican
Regina Dominican logo 20 Dominican Field
Wilmette, IL
Mar 24 5:30 PM
AT Islamic Foundation High School
Islamic Foundation High School logo 21 Islamic Foundation High School
Villa Park, IL
Mar 25 TBA
VS Rochelle Zell Jewish
Rochelle Zell Jewish logo 22 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Mar 25 4:30 PM
AT Prosser
Prosser logo 23 Prosser
Chicago, IL
Mar 26 4:30 PM
AT Beacon
Beacon logo 24 Beacon Field
Chicago, IL
Mar 26 4:30 PM
AT Von Stuben
Von Stuben logo 25 Von Stuben
Chicago, IL
Mar 27 7:00 PM
AT DePaul College Prep
DePaul College Prep logo 26 DePaul College Prep
Chicago, IL
Mar 28 TBA
AT Fast Times Invite
Fast Times Invite logo 27 Lewis University
Romeoville, IL
Mar 28 TBA
AT Fast Times Invite
Fast Times Invite logo 28 Lewis University
Romeoville, IL
Mar 28 12:00 PM
AT Herscher
Herscher logo 29 Herscher Field
Herscher, IL
Mar 28 12:00 PM
AT Schurz High School
Schurz High School logo 30 Schurz
Chicago, IL
Mar 28 5:00 PM
AT Proviso East High School
Proviso East High School logo 31 Proviso East
Maywood, IL
Mar 30 TBA
AT Cristo Rey Jesuit
Cristo Rey Jesuit logo 32 Cristo Rey Jesuit
Chicago, IL
Mar 30 5:00 PM
AT Christ the King
Christ the King logo 33 Christ The King
Chicago, IL
Mar 31 6:00 PM
VS Solorio
Solorio logo 34 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Apr 01 TBA
AT Ida Crown Jewish Academy
Ida Crown Jewish Academy logo 35 Ida Crown Jewish Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 01 5:00 PM
AT Rochelle Zell
Rochelle Zell  logo 36 Rochelle Zell
Evanston, IL
Apr 02 4:30 PM
VS Westmont
Westmont logo 37 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 02 4:30 PM
VS Rochelle Zell
Rochelle Zell  logo 38 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Apr 04 TBA
VS Lincoln Park Invitational
Lincoln Park Invitational logo 39 Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 04 TBA
VS Lincoln Park Invitational
Lincoln Park Invitational logo 40 Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 04 10:00 AM
AT Grant Park
Grant Park  logo 41 Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Apr 06 TBA
VS Northtown
Northtown logo 42 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 06 5:00 PM
VS Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity logo 43 Hope Gym
Chicago, IL
Apr 07 4:30 PM
VS Ida Crown Jewish Academy
Ida Crown Jewish Academy logo 44 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Apr 08 TBA
AT Walther Christian Academy
Walther Christian Academy logo 45 Walther Christian Academy
Melrose Park, IL
Apr 10 TBA
VS Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity logo 46 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 10 4:30 PM
VS Phoenix Military Academy
Phoenix Military Academy logo 47 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Apr 11 TBA
VS Westinghouse
Westinghouse logo 48 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 13 TBA
VS Christ the King
Christ the King logo 49 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 13 5:30 PM
AT Universal School
Universal School logo 50 Universal School
Bridgeview, IL
Apr 15 TBA
AT Rochelle Zell Jewish
Rochelle Zell Jewish logo 51 Rochelle Zell Jewish
Deerfield, IL
Apr 15 TBA
VS Hope Invite
Hope Invite logo 52 Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 15 TBA
VS Hope Invite
Hope Invite logo 53 Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 15 4:30 PM
AT Our Lady of Tepeyac
Our Lady of Tepeyac logo 54 Our Lady of Tepeyac
Chicago, IL
Apr 16 TBA
VS Lake View
Lake View logo 55 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 16 4:30 PM
VS Our Lady of Tepeyac
Our Lady of Tepeyac logo 56 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Apr 17 TBA
VS Cristo Rey Jesuit
Cristo Rey Jesuit logo 57 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 17 4:30 PM
AT Speer Academy
Speer Academy logo 58 Speer Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 18 9:00 AM
AT Ridgewood High School
Ridgewood High School logo 59 Ridgewood High School
Norridge, IL
Apr 20 TBA
VS Ida Crown Jewish Academy
Ida Crown Jewish Academy logo 60 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 20 5:00 PM
VS Northtown
Northtown logo 61 Hope Gym
Chicago, IL
Apr 21 4:30 PM
VS Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity logo 62 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Apr 21 4:30 PM
AT Chicago Christian
Chicago Christian logo 63 The Schaaf Athletic Complex
Palos Heights, IL
Apr 22 TBA
AT Northtown
Northtown logo 64 Northtown
Chicago, IL
Apr 22 4:30 PM
AT Walther Christian Academy
Walther Christian Academy logo 65 Walther Christian Academy
Melrose Park, IL
Apr 23 4:30 PM
AT Cristo Rey Jesuit
Cristo Rey Jesuit logo 66 Cristo Rey
Chicago, IL
Apr 24 TBA
VS Bulls College Prep
Bulls College Prep logo 67 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 25 TBA
AT Walther Christian Academy
Walther Christian Academy logo 68 Walther Christian Academy
Melrose Park, IL
Apr 25 TBA
AT Walther Christian Academy
Walther Christian Academy logo 69 Walther Christian Academy
Melrose Park, IL
Apr 25 11:00 AM
VS Cristo Rey Jesuit
Cristo Rey Jesuit logo 70 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Apr 25 2:00 PM
AT Josephinum
Josephinum logo 71 Humboldt Park
Chicago, IL
Apr 27 TBA
VS Walther Christian Academy
Walther Christian Academy logo 72 Chicago Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
Apr 27 4:30 PM
AT Ellison
Ellison logo 73 Ellison
Chicago, IL
Apr 27 5:00 PM
VS Rochelle Zell
Rochelle Zell  logo 74 Hope Gym
Chicago, IL
Apr 28 4:30 PM
AT Northtown
Northtown logo 75 Northtown
Chicago, IL
Apr 29 TBA
AT Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity logo 76 Holy Trinity
Chicago, IL
Apr 29 4:30 PM
VS Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity logo 77 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
Apr 29 5:00 PM
AT Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity logo 78 Holy Trinity
Chicago, IL
Apr 30 5:30 PM
VS Jones College Prep
Jones College Prep logo 79 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
May 01 TBA
AT Harvest Christian Academy
Harvest Christian Academy logo 80 Harvest Christian Academy
Elgin, IL
May 01 TBA
AT Chicago Christian
Chicago Christian logo 81 Chicago Christian
Chicago, IL
May 01 TBA
AT Chicago Christian
Chicago Christian logo 82 Chicago Christian
Chicago, IL
May 01 4:30 PM
AT Francis W. Parker
Francis W. Parker logo 83 Parker Field
Chicago, IL
May 02 4:30 PM
AT Christ the King
Christ the King logo 84 Christ The King
Chicago, IL
May 03 TBA
VS Conference Meet
Conference Meet logo 85 Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
May 03 TBA
VS Conference Meet
Conference Meet logo 86 Hope Academy
Chicago, IL
May 04 4:30 PM
VS Phoenix Military Academy
Phoenix Military Academy logo 87 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
May 04 6:30 PM
AT Cristo Rey Jesuit
Cristo Rey Jesuit logo 88 Cristo Rey Jesuit
Chicago, IL
May 06 4:30 PM
AT Lindblom
Lindblom logo 89 Lindblom
Chicago, IL
May 06 4:30 PM
VS Northtown
Northtown logo 90 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
May 06 5:00 PM
AT Northtown
Northtown logo 91 Northtown
Chicago, IL
May 07 TBA
AT IHSA Playoffs
IHSA Playoffs logo 92 TBA
Chicago, IL
May 08 5:30 PM
VS Horizon Southwest Academy
Horizon Southwest Academy  logo 93 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
May 09 TBA
AT IC Catholic Prep
IC Catholic Prep logo 94 IC Catholic Prep
Elmhurst, IL
May 09 4:00 PM
AT IC Catholic Prep
IC Catholic Prep logo 95 IC Catholic Prep
Elmhurst, IL
May 12 4:30 PM
AT Payton
Payton logo 96 Payton
Chicago, IL
May 13 6:00 PM
VS Cristo Rey Jesuit
Cristo Rey Jesuit logo 97 Hope Gym
Chicago, IL
May 14 TBA
AT Sectionals
Sectionals logo 98 TBA
TBA, IL
May 14 5:00 PM
VS Chicago Bulls Prep
Chicago Bulls Prep logo 99 Livingston Field
Chicago, IL
May 16 12:00 PM
AT Grayslake Central
Grayslake Central logo 100 Grayslake Central
Grayslake, IL
Chicago Hope Academy Banner Image
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC